top of page

Cropped Zipped Hoodie

2 pockets

Tailored at the waist

 

size/measurements46810121416
Shoulders16181920212223
Chest38404244464852
Waist30323436384042
Sleeve30303030303030
Length17171718182020
Bicep1717.51818.51919.520
Sleeve opening7.57.5888.58.59

 

On the photo

6'1" (1in platform and 3in heel)

Hips 41

Waist 30

Bust 39

Inseam

39in inseam

size 8

 

 

Cropped Hoodie Blue

$39.00Price
    bottom of page